Trainingstijden

Trainingstijden

Maandag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
Advendo '57 JO10-1JM 18.30 - 19.45 Gerjanne Threels, Ruben van Roekel
  • Veld 2A
  • KL. 8
  • -
Advendo '57 JO10-2 18.30 - 19.45 Trudy Kelderman
  • Veld 2A
  • KL. 8
  • Vroeger Veld B
Advendo '57 JO11-1JM 18.30 - 19.45 Teunis vd Loenhorst, Meeuwis Zandsteeg
  • Veld 4
  • KL. 4
  • Trainingveld
Advendo '57 JO15-2JM 18.30 - 19.45 Martijn van Dooren
  • Veld 2B
  • KL. 3
  • Vroeger Veld B
Advendo '57 JO15-1 19.45 - 21.00 Rene de Rooij, Gertjan Veldhuizen
  • Veld 4
  • KL. 4
  • Trainingsveld
Advendo '57 VR1 19.45 - 21.15 Jan Nap, Klaas-Anton Threels
  • Veld 2B
  • KL. 1
  • -
Advendo '57 MO20-1 20.00 - 21.15 Klaas-Anton Threels, Ramon v Doorn
  • Veld 2B
  • KL. 7
  • -
Advendo '57 JO19-1 20.00 - 21.30 Cor Leppers, Jesper van de Haar, Rico van Beek
  • Veld 2A
  • KL. 8
  • Vroeger Veld B

Dinsdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
Advendo '57 JO9-1JM 18.30 - 19.45 Luuk van Ginkel
  • Veld 4
  • KL. 4
  • -
Advendo '57 JO13-1 18.30 - 19.45 Kevin van Ruiswijk
  • Veld 2A
  • KL. 1
  • Vroeger Veld B
Advendo '57 JO13-2 18.30 - 19.45 Harry Bos
  • Veld 2B
  • KL. 6
  • Vroeger Veld B
Advendo '57 1 20.00 - 21.30 Jan Fluit, Manfred Knevel
  • Veld 2A
  • KL. 1
  • Vroeger Veld B
Advendo '57 2 20.00 - 21.30 Michael van Ruiswijk, Kevin van Ruiswijk
  • Veld 2A
  • KL. 6
  • Vroeger Veld B
Advendo '57 3 20.30 - 22.00
  • Veld 4
  • KL. 4
  • Trainingsveld
Advendo '57 4 20.30 - 22.00
  • Veld 4
  • KL. 4
  • Trainingsveld
Advendo '57 5 20.30 - 22.00
  • Veld 4
  • KL. 4
  • Trainingsveld
Advendo '57 6 20.30 - 22.00
  • Veld 4
  • KL. 4
  • Trainingsveld
Advendo '57 7 20.30 - 22.00
  • Veld 4
  • KL. 4
  • Trainingsveld

Woensdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
Advendo '57 JO11-1JM 18.30 - 19.45 Teunis vd Loenhorst, Meeuwis Zandsteeg
  • Veld 2A
  • KL. 8
  • Vroeger Veld B
Advendo '57 JO15-2JM 18.30 - 19.45 Martijn van Dooren
  • Veld 2B
  • KL. 3
  • Vroeger Veld B
Advendo '57 JO15-1 19.45 - 21.00 Guido Lagerwey, Rene de Rooij
  • Veld 2B
  • KL. 4
  • Vroeger Veld B
Advendo '57 VR1 19.45 - 21.15 Jan Nap
  • Veld 2B
  • KL. 1
  • -
Advendo '57 JO19-1 20.00 - 21.30 Cor Leppers, Jesper van de Haar, Rico van Beek
  • Veld 2A
  • KL. 8
  • Vroeger Veld B

Donderdag :

Team Tijd Trainer(s) Info
Advendo '57 JO10-1JM 18.30 - 19.45 Gerjanne Threels, Ruben van Roekel
  • Veld 2B
  • KL. 6
  • -
Advendo '57 JO13-1 18.30 - 19.45 Kevin van Ruiswijk
  • Veld 2A
  • KL. 1
  • Vroeger Veld B
Advendo '57 JO13-2 18.30 - 19.45 Harry Bos
  • Veld 4
  • KL. 3
  • Trainingsveld
Advendo '57 3 19.45 - 21.15
  • Veld 1B
  • KL. 4
  • Vroeger Veld A
Advendo '57 4 19.45 - 21.15
  • Veld 1B
  • KL. 4
  • Vroeger Veld A
Advendo '57 5 19.45 - 21.15
  • Veld 1B
  • KL. 4
  • Vroeger Veld A
Advendo '57 6 19.45 - 21.15
  • Veld 1B
  • KL. 4
  • Vroeger Veld A
Advendo '57 7 19.45 - 21.15
  • Veld 1B
  • KL. 4
  • Vroeger Veld A
Advendo '57 MO20-1 19.45 - 21.15 Ramon v Doorn
  • Veld 1A
  • KL. 7
  • -
Advendo '57 1 20.00 - 21.30 Jan Fluit, Manfred Knevel
  • Veld 2A
  • KL. 1
  • Vroeger Veld B
Advendo '57 2 20.00 - 21.30 Michael van Ruiswijk, Kevin van Ruiswijk
  • Veld 2A
  • KL. 6
  • Vroeger Veld B
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!